Profile

clint_lokison_barton: (1)

clint_lokison_barton's Journal

Free Account

Created on 2012-06-26 03:34:49 (#1654215), last updated 2012-06-26 (273 weeks ago)

16 comments received, 53 comments posted

1 Journal Entry, 0 Tags, 0 Memories, 8 Icons

View extended profile

Name:Clint "Hawkeye" Barton- Avengers AU
Birthdate:Apr 1
Location:United States of America
Player promises that she, the character and the PB are all over 18. Player was born April 1st 1986

***BASICS FOR ALL VERSES***
Name: Clint Francis Barton (Lokison)
Goes by: Clint
Nicknames: Hawkeye, Legalos, Robin Hood
Birthday: October 8th
Age: 30
Gender: Male
Preferences: Bi.
***PHYSICAL***
Height: 6 ft 1
Weight:
Eye color: blue
Hair color: brunette
Left/Right/Ambi: ambi

***SPECIAL NOTES***
Based off a friend's fanfiction. The son of Loki who took on the name Edith during her last non violent stay on Earth. She bore Clint during this time

***INDIVIDUAL CANON BREAKS AND MODIFICATION***
People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: